历任校长 GURU BESAR

2019年

posted Mar 21, 2020, 8:21 PM by yk sek   [ updated Mar 21, 2020, 10:03 PM ]


郑瑞德 校长
 
Encik Tee Swee Teck
 
掌校期 : 2019年7月至今
 
Mulai Julai 2019

2018年 至 2019年

posted Mar 21, 2020, 8:16 PM by yk sek   [ updated Mar 21, 2020, 8:18 PM ]


何世瑞 校长
 
Encik How Sai Swee
 
掌校期 : 2018年至2019年 (六月)
 
Mulai tahun 2018 hingga Jun 2019

2016年 至 2017年

posted Apr 13, 2016, 1:19 AM by yk sek   [ updated Mar 21, 2020, 8:17 PM ]

 

刘兆娟 校长
 
Puan Low Sau Kin
 
掌校期 : 2016年至2017年
 
Mulai tahun 2016 hingga tahun 2017

2010年 至 2016年

posted Aug 1, 2011, 6:39 AM by Jawatankuasa ICT SJKC Yoke Kuan, Sekinchan   [ updated Apr 13, 2016, 1:13 AM by yk sek ]

 
李亚礼 校长
 
Encik Lee Ah Lek
 
掌校期 : 2010年至2016年
 
Mulai tahun 2010 hingga tahun 2016
 
 

2006年至2010年

posted Aug 1, 2011, 6:34 AM by Jawatankuasa ICT SJKC Yoke Kuan, Sekinchan   [ updated Aug 1, 2011, 6:47 AM ]

 

刘能贵 校长
 
Encik Low Kwee 
 
掌校期: 2006 - 2010 
 
(16 May 2006 - 9 July 2010)
 
 

1998年至2006年

posted Aug 1, 2011, 6:28 AM by Jawatankuasa ICT SJKC Yoke Kuan, Sekinchan   [ updated Aug 1, 2011, 6:45 AM ]

 
王大虎 校长  
 
掌校期: 1998-2006 (15 May 2006)

1989年至1997年

posted Aug 1, 2011, 6:26 AM by Jawatankuasa ICT SJKC Yoke Kuan, Sekinchan   [ updated Jan 16, 2012, 5:20 AM ]


黄善忠 校长

掌校期 : 1989 - 1997

1986年至1988年

posted Aug 1, 2011, 6:26 AM by Jawatankuasa ICT SJKC Yoke Kuan, Sekinchan

叶 育 校长 1986-1988

1980年至1985年

posted Aug 1, 2011, 6:25 AM by Jawatankuasa ICT SJKC Yoke Kuan, Sekinchan

李贵兴 校长 1980-1985

1967年至1979年

posted Aug 1, 2011, 6:24 AM by Jawatankuasa ICT SJKC Yoke Kuan, Sekinchan

叶成万 校长 1967-1979

1-10 of 19